Login

Thanks! Your message has been sent.

Please log in

Please enter your login details

Log in

Not got a login? Sign up here

Travel Trade Gazette - UK & Ireland

Product Type
Business Magazines
Sector/Geography
Travel Industry: General
Media Owner
TTG Media Limited
Former Name(s)
Travel Trade Gazette - UK & Ireland (UBM Built Environment)
Travel Trade Gazette - UK & Ireland (UBM Connect)
Travel Trade Gazette - UK & Ireland (UBM Live)
Travel Trade Gazette - UK & Ireland (CMP Information Ltd)
ABC Status
No longer registered
UBM
Ludgate House
245 Blackfriars Road
London

020 7921 8023

www.ttgdigital.com

Laura.pleasants@ubm.com

This product recently changed name/owner. It registered with ABC in [REG DATE NOT FOUND - Please contact ABC] but has not yet issued its first certificate under this new name/owner. Certified data may be available under its previous registration as TTG (TTG Media Limited) below.

Historic Data

Historic data for products is available to logged in users with sufficient rights. Please Log-in or visit access rights for more information.